Styczeń 26 2020 14:08:38
Terminarz
SENIORZY KLASA A gr III
Kolejka : 14 :: 2014-03-23 godz.15.00
1
GKS WARTA BOLESŁAWIECKA
GÓRNIK WĘGLINIEC
2
GKS RACIBOROWICE
KS STARE JAROSZOWICE
3
SPARTA ZEBRZYDOWA
CHROBRY NOWOGRODZIEC
4
KS ŁˇKA
LZS BRZE¬NIK
5
LZS ŁAZISKA
LKS OCICE
6
GKS IWINY
GKS TOMASZÓW BOLESŁAWIECKI
7
JAWA OTOK
MAJDAN BOLESŁAWICE
Kolejka : 15 :: 2014-03-30 godz.15.00
1
GKS IWINY
JAWA OTOK
2
GKS TOMASZÓW BOLESŁAWIECKI
LZS ŁAZISKA
3
LKS OCICE
KS ŁˇKA
4
LZS BRZE¬NIK
SPARTA ZEBRZYDOWA
5
CHROBRY NOWOGRODZIEC
GKS RACIBOROWICE
6
KS STARE JAROSZOWICE
GKS WARTA BOLESŁAWIECKA
7
GÓRNIK WĘGLINIEC
MAJDAN BOLESŁAWICE
Kolejka : 16 :: 2014-04-06 godz.15.00
1
JAWA OTOK
GÓRNIK WĘGLINIEC
2
MAJDAN BOLESŁAWICE
KS STARE JAROSZOWICE
3
GKS WARTA BOLESŁAWIECKA
CHROBRY NOWOGRODZIEC
4
GKS RACIBOROWICE
LZS BRZE¬NIK
5
SPARTA ZEBRZYDOWA
LKS OCICE
6
KS ŁˇKA
GKS TOMASZÓW BOLESŁAWIECKI
7
LZS ŁAZISKA
GKS IWINY
Kolejka : 17 :: 2014-04-13 godz.15.00
1
LZS ŁAZISKA
JAWA OTOK
2
GKS IWINY
KS ŁˇKA
3
GKS TOMASZÓW BOLESŁAWIECKI
SPARTA ZEBRZYDOWA
4
LKS OCICE
GKS RACIBOROWICE
5
LZS BRZE¬NIK
GKS WARTA BOLESŁAWIECKA
6
CHROBRY NOWOGRODZIEC
MAJDAN BOLESŁAWICE
7
KS STARE JAROSZOWICE
GÓRNIK WĘGLINIEC
Kolejka : 18 :: 2014-04-19 godz.15.00
1
JAWA OTOK
KS STARE JAROSZOWICE
2
GÓRNIK WĘGLINIEC
CHROBRY NOWOGRODZIEC
3
MAJDAN BOLESŁAWICE
LZS BRZE¬NIK
4
GKS WARTA BOLESŁAWIECKA
LKS OCICE
5
GKS RACIBOROWICE
GKS TOMASZÓW BOLESŁAWIECKI
6
SPARTA ZEBRZYDOWA
GKS IWINY
7
KS ŁˇKA
LZS ŁAZISKA
Kolejka : 19 :: 2014-04-27 godz.15.00
1
KS ŁˇKA
JAWA OTOK
2
LZS ŁAZISKA
SPARTA ZEBRZYDOWA
3
GKS IWINY
GKS RACIBOROWICE
4
GKS TOMASZÓW BOLESŁAWIECKI
GKS WARTA BOLESŁAWIECKA
5
LKS OCICE
MAJDAN BOLESŁAWICE
6
LZS BRZE¬NIK
GÓRNIK WĘGLINIEC
7
CHROBRY NOWOGRODZIEC
KS STARE JAROSZOWICE
Kolejka : 20 :: 2014-05-04 godz.15.00
1
JAWA OTOK
CHROBRY NOWOGRODZIEC
2
KS STARE JAROSZOWICE
LZS BRZE¬NIK
3
GÓRNIK WĘGLINIEC
LKS OCICE
4
MAJDAN BOLESŁAWICE
GKS TOMASZÓW BOLESŁAWIECKI
5
GKS WARTA BOLESŁAWIECKA
GKS IWINY
6
GKS RACIBOROWICE
LZS ŁAZISKA
7
SPARTA ZEBRZYDOWA
KS ŁˇKA
Kolejka : 21 :: 2014-05-11 godz.15.00
1
LZS BRZE¬NIK
CHROBRY NOWOGRODZIEC
2
SPARTA ZEBRZYDOWA
JAWA OTOK
3
KS ŁˇKA
GKS RACIBOROWICE
4
LZS ŁAZISKA
GKS WARTA BOLESŁAWIECKA
5
GKS IWINY
MAJDAN BOLESŁAWICE
6
GKS TOMASZÓW BOLESŁAWIECKI
GÓRNIK WĘGLINIEC
7
LKS OCICE
KS STARE JAROSZOWICE
Kolejka : 22 :: 2014-05-18 godz.15.00
1
JAWA OTOK
LZS BRZE¬NIK
2
CHROBRY NOWOGRODZIEC
LKS OCICE
3
KS STARE JAROSZOWICE
GKS TOMASZÓW BOLESŁAWIECKI
4
GÓRNIK WĘGLINIEC
GKS IWINY
5
MAJDAN BOLESŁAWICE
LZS ŁAZISKA
6
GKS WARTA BOLESŁAWIECKA
KS ŁˇKA
7
GKS RACIBOROWICE
SPARTA ZEBRZYDOWA
Kolejka : 23 :: 2014-05-25 godz.15.00
1
GKS RACIBOROWICE
JAWA OTOK
2
SPARTA ZEBRZYDOWA
GKS WARTA BOLESŁAWIECKA
3
KS ŁˇKA
MAJDAN BOLESŁAWICE
4
LZS ŁAZISKA
GÓRNIK WĘGLINIEC
5
GKS IWINY
KS STARE JAROSZOWICE
6
GKS TOMASZÓW BOLESŁAWIECKI
CHROBRY NOWOGRODZIEC
7
LKS OCICE
LZS BRZE¬NIK
Kolejka : 24 :: 2014-06-01 godz.15.00
1
JAWA OTOK
LKS OCICE
2
LZS BRZE¬NIK
GKS TOMASZÓW BOLESŁAWIECKI
3
CHROBRY NOWOGRODZIEC
GKS IWINY
4
KS STARE JAROSZOWICE
LZS ŁAZISKA
5
GÓRNIK WĘGLINIEC
KS ŁˇKA
6
MAJDAN BOLESŁAWICE
SPARTA ZEBRZYDOWA
7
GKS WARTA BOLESŁAWIECKA
GKS RACIBOROWICE
Kolejka : 25 :: 2014-06-08 godz.15.00
1
GKS WARTA BOLESŁAWIECKA
JAWA OTOK
2
GKS RACIBOROWICE
MAJDAN BOLESŁAWICE
3
SPARTA ZEBRZYDOWA
GÓRNIK WĘGLINIEC
4
KS ŁˇKA
KS STARE JAROSZOWICE
5
LZS ŁAZISKA
CHROBRY NOWOGRODZIEC
6
GKS IWINY
LZS BRZE¬NIK
7
GKS TOMASZÓW BOLESŁAWIECKI
LKS OCICE
Kolejka : 26 :: 2014-06-15 godz.15.00
1
JAWA OTOK
GKS TOMASZÓW BOLESŁAWIECKI
2
LKS OCICE
GKS IWINY
3
LZS BRZE¬NIK
LZS ŁAZISKA
4
CHROBRY NOWOGRODZIEC
KS ŁˇKA
5
KS STARE JAROSZOWICE
SPARTA ZEBRZYDOWA
6
GÓRNIK WĘGLINIEC
GKS RACIBOROWICE
7
MAJDAN BOLESŁAWICE
GKS WARTA BOLESŁAWIECKA
Partnerzy
Urz±d Gminy Warta Bolesławiecka

Fundacja KGHM Polska MiedĽ

Szybkie linki
GKS Raciborowice Iskra Łagów BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec

OZPN Jelenia Góra jg24.pl Sport jeleniogórski Nowiny Jeleniogórskie - piłka nożna
Logowanie
Nazwa użytkownika

Hasło



Nie masz jeszcze konta?
Zarejestruj się

Nie możesz się zalogować?
Popro¶ o nowe hasło
3,115,858 unikalne wizyty